Dean Richardson

wins
0
3 Knock outs
loss
0
draw
0

Dean Richardson

World ranking: 849 / 2,207
UK ranking: 80 / 129
Bouts: 3
Rounds: 10
KOs: 100%

Global ID: 741523
Alias: 'Deano'
Born: 1995-08-08
Debut: 2016-03-19
Division: Welterweight
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″ / 183cm


Residence: South Ruislip, Middlesex, United Kingdom

Birth place: Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom

STATE OF MIND FITNESS

To inquire about joining our Pro Boxers

Click Here