Ricky Heavens

wins
0
loss
0
draw
0

Ricky Heavens

World ranking: 843 / 1,598
UK ranking: 98 / 116
Bouts: 2
Rounds: 8
KOs: 0%

Global ID: 767613
Alias: 'Slick Rick'
Born: 1997-11-23 / age 19
Debut: 2016-09-17
Division: Middleweight
Stance: Orthodox

Residence: Ealing, London, United Kingdom

STATE OF MIND FITNESS

To inquire about joining our Pro Boxers

Click Here