Daniel Keenan

wins
0
loss
0
draw
0

Daniel keenan

World ranking: 887 / 1,722
UK ranking: 87 / 105
Bouts: 4
Rounds: 16
KO's: 0%

Global ID: 741524
Alias: 'Dan Dan'
Born: 1997-03-25
Debut: 2016-03-19
Division: Super welterweight
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″ / 183cm

Residence: Hammersmith, London, United Kingdom

Birth place: Paddington, London, United Kingdom

STATE OF MIND FITNESS

To inquire about joining our Pro Boxers

Click Here